Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Differential Parts Helical Gear Small Metal Gears
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bridge Slot Pipe
  • Bridge Slot Pipe
  • The slots of this kind of pipe are punched precisely in a flat sheet which then is rolled into a pipe. The sand and gravel can’t easily block the slot because of the special bridge style design, and Bridge Slot pipe has great mechanical strength and water
  • Huadong Screen Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Smooth Tyre for Roller Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
AC Motor Lamination Stamping Die
  • AC Motor Lamination Stamping Die
  • AC Motor lamination stamping die Motor is the most important on the machine running .As the Janpa Kuroda technology ,we offer the AC motor lamination stamping die Qualtity :Tolerance of spare parts is within 0.002mm,tolerance of feeding length is within 0
  • Kuroda-Chaoyang Group Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Shock Absorber for Toyota Corolla
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Black 75'' Inch LETV Big Size Back Cover TV Mold Plastic Mould Maker
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Grinding Wheel For Flute Milling Cutter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Aluminum die casting for bicycle stand
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Prefabricated Steel Structure Warehouse Project
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Salt Bath Furnace
  • Salt Bath Furnace
  • Huzhou Huahong Industrial Furnace Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China salt bath furnace manufacturers and suppliers,Website:://.furnace7s.com, and as a professional company, we have our own productive factory. Welcome to wholesale salt bath furnace p...
  • huzhou huahong furnace Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multi-core Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Multi-core Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Single Mode Fiber Optic PigtailFeatures Applications Low insertion loss High return loss Good duplication,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, and interchange abilityLong-distance trunk network, Metro- area network, access network DWDM system, Optical fi...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1480nm Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • 1480nm Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • 1480nm Single/ Dual Stage IsolatorOptical isolators can block back lection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They have low polarization mode dispersion (PMD). The optical path is epoxy-free,Website:://.zgtech-solut...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Grinding Wheel For Tissue Paper Industry
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LGX Module 1x8 Plc Splitter
  • LGX Module 1x8 Plc Splitter
  • LGX module 1x8 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Female -SC Female Adaptor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Full Segmented Diamond Grinding Wheels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Log Saw Blade
  • Log Saw Blade
  • Among those famous China log saw blade manufacturers,Website:://.herohomecn.com, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy tissue paper blade production with our factory. Log Saw Blades;"Herohome" ...
  • YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
C45 Steel Precise Investment Casting
  • C45 Steel Precise Investment Casting
  • A:Product Description 1, C45 steel precise investment casting in zinc plated 2, Material:C45. 3, Weight=780g 4, Process:precision investment casting 5, Surface:shot blasted and zinc plated. 6, Used in valve industry. 7, Place of origin in zhenhai,Ningbo 8
  • Ningbo Joyometal Industrial Co.,Ltd.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps bi-directional data links●Transmission up to 40KM/80KM●Uncooled DFB Laser Transmitter●18 channels can be selected from 1270nm to 1610nm in wavelength●Extended Opera...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   8   9   Next»   All 161 tips / 9 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-022-2498139
 
newProducts