Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Speed and Torque Motor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Line Protection System Card
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Network Management Card for DWDM
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mesh WiFi Router
  • Mesh WiFi Router
  • Qimesh standalone WiFi Router provides up to 300㎡ of WiFi coverage. It supports working with multiple Qimesh WiFi Nodes to achieve extended seamless WiFi coverage.
  • Qimesh Technology Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optic SC/APC FTTH Fast Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2.4Ghz 5.8Ghz Dual-band Celling Mount Antennas
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rectifier Roll
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ASTM A36 Hot Dipped Steel Pipe
  • ASTM A36 Hot Dipped Steel Pipe
  • Standard: ASTM, BS, ASTM A213M-2001, ASTM A312-2007, ASTM A53-2007, BS 1387Grade Group: 10#-45#, A53-A369, Q195-Q345Grade: 10#, 20#, 45#, A106(B,C), A135-A, A315, Q195, Q235Thickness: 0.1 - 2.4 mm, 0.1-2.4 mm
  • TF Sources Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • 4 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Double cover ADSS fiber Cable: The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of PBT. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound and oil gel. A fibre reinforce plastic locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member.
  • Dongguan Hongguang Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Standard ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CO2 Laser Cutting and Engraving Machine 600*400mm
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mini Advertising CNC Router
  • Mini Advertising CNC Router
  • Jinan Dwin Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading mini advertising cnc router manufacturers and suppliers in China, and also a professional factory, welcome to buy discount and cheap and wholesale our low price and high-quality CE certification mini adv
  • Jinan Dwin Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Parking Lot Light Pole
  • Parking Lot Light Pole
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: MingYuan Product Name:parking lot light pole Material: Steel Type: Round Application: Outdoor illumination, Road illumination, Street illumination Surface treatment:: Hot dip galvanized antirust Heigh
  • JIANGSU MINGYUAN TOWER CO.,LTD.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Arm Bracket Light Poles
  • Single Arm Bracket Light Poles
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu China (Mainland) Brand Name: MINGYUAN Material: Steel Type:Single-arm Application: Street Square Highway Road Product name: single arm bracket light poles Surface treatment: Hot Dip Galvanizing Mounting height: 3m-12m Thickness of
  • JIANGSU MINGYUAN TOWER CO.,LTD.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bench Multi Function Woodworking Machine Model ML393A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
9m Single Bracket Lamp Pole
  • 9m Single Bracket Lamp Pole
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MingYuan Material: Steel Q235,Q345,GR65 or customized Type: Polygonal Application: street, Street/Highway Galvanization: Hot dip Standard: IOS9001:2000 Welding: AWS D 1.1 Height: By client required Sha
  • JIANGSU MINGYUAN TOWER CO.,LTD.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x64 PLC Fiber Splitter 1U 19 Rack Mount, LC/UPC
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Straight Line Automatic Edge Bander Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 30 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-022-2498139
 
newProducts